Standings

Click on team name for team schedule and roster.

PlaceTeamWinsLossesPlayedWin %PointsWon ByLost By
1DiBoccery29.07.03680.6%87.020231
2La Famiglia Bocce27.06.03381.8%81.015634
3Berlin Ball Bangers25.510.53670.8%76.515874
4Bracciole Brothers21.018.03953.8%63.014197
5SPOCK-CONES20.07.02774.1%60.011237
6Marlton Pepi Dolce19.020.03948.7%57.0114118
7La Squadra Boccucci18.027.04540.0%54.093138
8La Squadra Nuova17.019.03647.2%51.09487
9Bocce Bruta17.016.03351.5%51.08996
10Pingitte17.016.03351.5%51.08391
11Azzurri12.015.02744.4%36.06284
12Bocce-Galoops12.021.03336.4%36.054111
13Hot Shots11.019.03036.7%33.047110
14Ricotta Rollers9.526.53626.4%28.542154
15The Fearless 78.022.03026.7%24.045152
16Born to Bocce4.017.02119.0%12.01997