Standings

Click on team name for team schedule and roster.

PlaceTeamWinsLossesPlayedWin %PointsWon ByLost By
1DiBoccery37.08.04582.2%111.020835
2La Famiglia Bocce34.011.04575.6%102.017452
3SPOCK-CONES32.013.04571.1%96.018366
4Berlin Ball Bangers30.514.54567.8%91.518089
5Bracciole Brothers24.021.04553.3%72.0142107
6Hot Shots23.521.54552.2%70.566113
7La Squadra Nuova23.022.04551.1%69.011399
8Azzurri21.520.54251.2%64.577103
9Marlton Pepi Dolce20.025.04544.4%60.0119147
10Bocce Bruta19.017.03652.8%57.099101
11La Squadra Boccucci18.027.04540.0%54.093138
12The Fearless 718.027.04540.0%54.046164
13Pingitte17.025.04240.5%51.08391
14Bocce-Galoops15.030.04533.3%45.054111
15Ricotta Rollers11.533.54525.6%34.556185
16Born to Bocce7.035.04216.7%21.026118