Standings

Click on team name for team schedule and roster.

PlaceTeamWinsLossesPlayedWin %PointsWon ByLost By
1Bada Bing!35.013.04872.9%105.023255
2La Famiglia Bocce34.014.04870.8%102.020551
3La Squadra Nuova31.017.04864.6%93.012458
4DiBoccery30.018.04862.5%90.018298
5GruppoForte30.018.04862.5%90.015079
6Rulli Sancti30.018.04862.5%90.013279
7Bracciole Brothers29.019.04860.4%87.016384
8Parrotheads28.020.04858.3%84.0124119
9Berlin Ball Rollers25.023.04852.1%75.0164114
10Bocce-Galoops23.025.04847.9%69.064129
11Mama's Meatballs22.026.04845.8%66.097152
12Rollin' With The Homies21.027.04843.8%63.0126159
13Marlton Pepi Dolce19.029.04839.6%57.076138
14Pingitte18.030.04837.5%54.069124
15Merchants of Menace15.033.04831.3%45.051211
16Azzurri10.038.04820.8%30.057139
17Pinot Posse8.040.04816.7%24.030257