Standings

Click on team name for team schedule and roster.

PlaceTeamWinsLossesPlayedWin %PointsWon ByLost By
1Bada Bing!20.04.02483.3%60.014218
2La Famiglia Bocce20.07.02774.1%60.013324
3Bracciole Brothers18.09.02766.7%54.09435
4GruppoForte17.010.02763.0%51.09338
5Pingitte15.09.02462.5%45.05345
6Rulli Sancti14.013.02751.9%42.05660
7Marlton Pepi Dolce14.016.03046.7%42.05377
8Berlin Ball Rollers13.011.02454.2%39.07048
9Parrotheads13.011.02454.2%39.06361
10DiBoccery12.09.02157.1%36.07254
11La Squadra Nuova12.012.02450.0%36.05432
12Rollin' With The Homies10.017.02737.0%30.068110
13Merchants of Menace9.018.02733.3%27.042118
14Azzurri8.010.01844.4%24.04563
15Bocce-Galoops8.010.01844.4%24.02833
16Mama's Meatballs5.019.02420.8%15.027122
17Pinot Posse2.025.0277.4%6.019174