Standings

Click on team name for team schedule and roster.

PlaceTeamWinsLossesPlayedWin %PointsWon ByLost By
1Bada Bing!41.010.05180.4%123.026247
2La Famiglia Bocce39.012.05176.5%117.022750
3La Squadra Nuova34.017.05166.7%102.015293
4GruppoForte33.018.05164.7%99.0175126
5Baccala30.021.05158.8%90.016493
6Rulli Sancti29.022.05156.9%87.0178104
7Ragazzi di Pasquale28.023.05154.9%84.0192113
8Rollin' With The Homies28.023.05154.9%84.0150109
9Parrotheads28.023.05154.9%84.0131127
10DiBoccery26.025.05151.0%78.0152153
11Merchants of Menace26.025.05151.0%78.0136178
12Bracciole Brothers25.026.05149.0%75.0140137
13Gabagoons20.031.05139.2%60.0115133
14Bocce-Galoops18.033.05135.3%54.080160
15Woogie's Meatballs17.034.05133.3%51.098246
16Marlton Pepi Dolce17.034.05133.3%51.096150
17Bocce Ball Breakers 8311.040.05121.6%33.070240
18Pinot Posse9.042.05117.6%27.046305